NWTF 31-Day Gun Raffle ~ 2022
Purchase your ticket by November 10th to be entered in the Early Bird Drawing
for a LIBERTY FREEDOM 30 gun Safe!
~~~
1 ticket for $20.00; 3 tickets for $50.00; 7 tickets for $100.00
~~~
*One win per ticket drawn excluding Early Bird Drawing.
*Winning party is responsible for meeting federal requirements for obtaining the firearm
and FFL transfer costs.
*Daily winner will be notified via email or phone.
*Facebook: NWTF-Arizona for results.
https://NWTFArizona.org
*Do not have to be present to win.
GOOD LUCK to all! Happy Holidays!
Purchase your ticket by November 10th to be entered in the Early Bird Drawing
for a LIBERTY FREEDOM 30 gun Safe!
~~~
1 ticket for $20.00; 3 tickets for $50.00; 7 tickets for $100.00
~~~
*One win per ticket drawn excluding Early Bird Drawing.
*Winning party is responsible for meeting federal requirements for obtaining the firearm
and FFL transfer costs.
*Daily winner will be notified via email or phone.
*Facebook: NWTF-Arizona for results.
https://NWTFArizona.org
*Do not have to be present to win.
GOOD LUCK to all! Happy Holidays!
Early Bird Gun Safe ~ Michael Hull
~~~ NOVEMBER ~~~
Thursday 24th--TIKKA T3X SL--6.5 CREED ~ James Lynch
Friday 25th--SIG P320--9MM ~ Tim Brown
Saturday 26th--RUGER AMERICAN--7MM-O8 ~ Donald Haight
Sunday 27th--S&W 642--.38 SPL ~ Terry Reese
Monday 28th--HENRY US SURVIVAL--.22LR ~ John Branch
Tuesday 29th--CZ BOBWHITE--20 GA ~ Eric Johnson
Wednesday 30th--HENRY GOLDEN BOY--.22LR ~ Michael Wantz
~~~ DECEMBER ~~~
Thursday 1st--STOEGER STR 9--9MM ~ Lonnie Greer
Friday 2nd--FRANCHI MOMENTUM ELITE--.308 WIN ~ Mike Bretz
Saturday 3rd--HERITAGE RR--.22LR ~ Mike Skiles
Sunday 4th--HOWA M1100--17 HMR ~ John Jordan
Monday 5th--CZ 612 HOME DEF--12 GA ~ David Keesler
Tuesday 6th--BROWNING AB3 STRIKER LR--6.5 CREED ~ Josh Barlow
Wednesday 7th--SMITH BG380--.380 ACP ~ Charles Hernandez
Thursday 8th--ROSSI RS22--.22LR ~ Rob Zimmerman
Friday 9th--CZ P-10 C--9MM ~ James Lynch
Saturday 10th--RUGER AMERICAN PRED --.243 WIN ~ Mark Gibson
Sunday 11th--WINCHESTER SXP HYBRID HUNT--12 GA ~ Mike Skiles
Monday 12th--RUGER 10/22 VIRID--.22LR ~ Wayne Kaiser
Tuesday 13th--SPRINGFIELD HELLCAT--9MM ~ Jim McAnally
Wednesday 14th--CHEYTAC 5.56--5.56/.223 ~ William Morehead
Thursday 15th--S&W SHIELD EZ .380--.380ACP ~ Joshua Scribner
Friday 16th--TIKKA T3X SL--.270 WIN ~ Eric Davis
Saturday 17th--CZ 612 FIELD--20 GA ~ Rich Williams
Sunday 18th--DELTON ECHO--5.56/.223 ~ Michael Jones
Monday 19th--RUGER WRANGLER--.22LR ~ Chris Liebe
Tuesday 20th--S&W M&P SPORT II--5.56/.223 ~ Monte Crouse
Wednesday 21st--RUGER LC9S--9MM ~ Gerald Kahl
Thursday 22nd--WINCHESTER SXP--12 GA ~ Phillip Cramer
Friday 23rd--SPRINGFIELD XDM ELITE--10MM ~ Michael Montgomery
Saturday 24th--BERGARA B14 WILD--.300 PRC ~ Dean White